Club Championship Standings 2019

       Individual Handicap   Fitzpatrick Individual   Home

   Competitions 2019 - Aggregate pairs (average over 24 events)

After  9 rounds (09-May-2019)               Played   Average %
 1   SHIRLEY MISCHLER & STEPHEN MISCHLER       8      47.70

     ARTHUR DEARDEN & STUART APPLEBY           5      56.83
     PHILIP HARRISON & MICHAEL PAYNE           3      61.77
     MARIAN RUDD & SUSAN SORTERUP              3      60.31
     LES CULVERWELL & STUART APPLEBY           3      53.40
     JILL BARNES & MARY BRIDGES                3      43.06
     ANN DEARDEN & MARY BRIDGES                3      41.97
     ANN DEARDEN & MACUSHLA STEWART            3      41.33
     JILL BARNES & SUSAN SORTERUP              2      56.83
     JILL ELSE & BRIT KITSON                   2      52.09
     SHEILA KENNY & ANNE KELLY                 2      45.49
     RAY ELLIOTT & LES CULVERWELL              2      43.29

       Aggregate Pairs   Fitzpatrick Individual   Home

   Competitions 2019 - Individual Handicap (play with at least two partners)

After  9 rounds (09-May-2019)  Played   Average  H'cap  H'cap Av.
 1 STUART APPLEBY                 8     55.55 %   -2    53.55 %
 2 ARTHUR DEARDEN                 8     52.28 %   -3    49.28 %
 3 JILL BARNES                    8     47.23 %    0    47.23 %
 4 MACUSHLA STEWART               6     44.58 %    0    44.58 %
 5 MARY BRIDGES                   6     42.52 %    2    44.52 %
 6 ANN DEARDEN                    8     41.37 %    2    43.37 %

   SUSAN SORTERUP                 5     58.92 %    2    60.92 %
   BRIT KITSON                    5     52.25 %    2    54.25 %
   LES CULVERWELL                 5     49.35 %    3    52.35 %
   JILL ELSE                      4     49.96 %    6    55.96 %
   RAY ELLIOTT                    4     48.07 %   -2    46.07 %
   ANNE KELLY                     3     50.32 %    6    56.32 %

      Aggregate Pairs   Individual Handicap    Home

   Competitions 2019 - Fitzpatrick Cup (play with at least two partners)

After  9 rounds (09-May-2019)
                           Total Best six qualifying scores and partners
 1 STUART APPLEBY          351.9 66.7 ADE 65.0 ADE 60.0 ADE 59.7 LCU 50.5 LCU 50.0 LCU
 2 ARTHUR DEARDEN          337.2 66.7 SAP 65.0 SAP 60.0 SAP 50.0 SAP 49.7 MST 45.8 BKI
 3 JILL BARNES             298.7 62.5 SSO 55.0 JHE 51.2 SSO 44.4 MBR 43.1 MBR 42.5 AVD
 4 MACUSHLA STEWART        267.5 56.3 BKI 49.7 ADE 43.8 AVD 42.8 AVD 37.5 AVD 37.5 JBA
 5 ANN DEARDEN             262.2 48.8 MBR 45.8 MBR 43.8 MST 42.8 MST 42.5 JBA 38.5 ADE
 6 MARY BRIDGES            255.1 48.8 AVD 45.8 AVD 44.4 JBA 43.1 JBA 41.7 JBA 31.3 AVD

   SUSAN SORTERUP          294.6 67.4 MRU 65.6 MRU 62.5 JBA 51.2 JBA 47.9 MRU
   BRIT KITSON             261.3 56.3 MST 55.0 REL 54.2 JEL 50.0 JEL 45.8 ADE
   LES CULVERWELL          246.8 59.7 SAP 50.5 SAP 50.0 SAP 50.0 REL 36.6 REL
   JILL ELSE               199.8 60.0 AKE 54.2 BKI 50.0 BKI 35.7 JHI
   RAY ELLIOTT             192.3 55.0 BKI 50.7 FES 50.0 LCU 36.6 LCU
   ANNE KELLY              151.0 60.0 JEL 50.0 SKE 41.0 SKE